Warning: Undefined array key "usertype" in /home/sbiaccountco/cpax.sbiaccount.co.tz/index.php on line 14
Logistics

Generate Project Invoice

Invoice Details

Issued By:
Name:CPAX ENGINEERING TANZANIA LIMITED
Phone:+255
Email:info@cpax.co.tz
address:P.O.Box 32173,DSM (Kinyerezi,Mibega street..Airport Road)
TIN:139063562
To:
Name:SPARK INFRA LTD
Phone:+254 748 212358
Email:aswin@sparksinfra.com
Address:PO Box 390667
TIN:139063563

Rembersable Cost
# Item Name Date Added Price/cost
1PRO BOX Car buying costs2026-09-1728,500,000.00
2Accomodation2026-09-22500,000.00
3Fuel costs2026-09-24500,000.00
4Bus Fare to Kasulu2026-09-23600,000.00
5Accomodation2026-09-231,100,000.00
6Accomodation2026-09-23700,000.00
7MD visiting Expenses 2026-09-242,500,000.00
8Helmet, Reflector, Boots,PPEs,2026-09-222,265,000.00
9Multimeter, Warning tapes, Glo2026-09-23954,000.00
10Transportation charges2026-09-24100,000.00
11PPE Masks and Gloves2026-09-24400,000.00
12working tools2026-09-24975,000.00
13working tools2026-09-24920,000.00
14Fuel costs2026-09-25670,000.00
15Labour costs2026-09-25300,000.00
16transport allowance2026-09-2560,000.00
17Labour costs2026-09-26450,000.00
18Driver's payment2026-09-29310,000.00
19Driver's police fine2026-09-29200,000.00
20Fuel costs2026-09-29300,000.00
21Labour costs2026-09-291,000,000.00
22Labour cost, chepe+sururu+food2026-09-291,325,000.00
23Kasulu Electrical tools2026-09-302,720,000.00
24Labour costs2026-09-30755,000.00
25Purchase of CRANE T 315 EAY2026-09-3078,500,000.00
26Hole's cost @15,0002026-10-02405,000.00
27Bush clearing2026-10-02100,000.00
28Line pegging2026-10-02220,000.00
29sub-contractor payments2026-10-02200,000.00
30Food and water Expenses2026-10-02467,000.00
31Vehicle servise,First aid drug2026-10-02436,000.00
32sururu, chepe,mipini, emergenc2026-10-02680,000.00
33Fuel costs2026-10-0335,000.00
34Hole's cost @15,0002026-10-03300,000.00
35Fuel costs2026-10-03180,000.00
36Food Stuffs cost2026-10-06745,000.00
37Food and water Expenses2026-10-06432,000.00
38Line pegging2026-10-06550,000.00
39Hole's cost @15,0002026-10-06225,000.00
40Fuel costs2026-10-07170,000.00
41Multimeter, Warning tapes, Glo2026-10-07650,000.00
42payment of electrical equipmen2026-10-012,250,000.00
43Crane's battery2026-10-02310,000.00
44Crane's tyres2026-10-07740,000.00
45come alone and Rollers2026-10-071,200,000.00
46Mattress cost2026-10-07350,000.00
47Crane hire cost2026-10-07700,000.00
48Cranes's accesories,belt2026-10-07230,000.00
49Crane's belt2026-10-0848,000.00
50Fuel costs2026-10-08322,000.00
51Fuel costs2026-10-08200,000.00
52Refund for site expenses2026-10-08200,000.00
53Accomodation2026-10-08100,000.00
54Engine's oil2026-10-09190,000.00
55Bus Fare to Kasulu2026-10-0950,000.00
56Fuel costs2026-10-09281,100.00
57Crane hire cost2026-10-09450,000.00
58Fuel costs2026-10-09176,100.00
59Fuel costs2026-10-10130,000.00
60Fuel costs2026-10-10158,000.00
61Crane hire cost2026-10-10450,000.00
62Crane's services2026-10-10135,000.00
63Crane's services2026-10-10130,000.00
64Crane's services2026-10-111,000,000.00
65Labour costs2026-10-121,000,000.00
66Food Stuffs cost2026-10-13300,000.00
67Accomodation2026-10-13200,000.00
68Crane's Fuel2026-10-14150,000.00
69Pro box Fuel2026-10-14150,000.00
70Crane's Fuel2026-10-15100,000.00
71charcoal cost2026-10-1513,000.00
72Labour costs2026-10-15190,000.00
73Police fines2026-10-16157,000.00
74Medical cost2026-10-1645,000.00
75Fuel costs2026-10-16186,400.00
76Crane's Fuel2026-10-16217,800.00
77Drilling of Electrical Poles2026-10-17580,000.00
78Car services2026-10-1881,000.00
79Pro box Fuel2026-10-19100,000.00
80Lodge bills2026-10-19300,000.00
81Operator's cost2026-10-19100,000.00
82Lowbed cost2026-10-191,250,000.00
83Diesel,driver's allowance for 2026-10-201,000,000.00
84Food Stuffs cost2026-10-2130,000.00
85Fuel costs2026-10-22415,800.00
86Nondo2026-10-24200,000.00
87Labour costs2026-10-24530,000.00
88Excavator Hiring costs2026-10-182,250,000.00
Total151,745,200.00
Other Cost
Item name Quantity Price Amount